Darstellung:

GfL Hannover III PSV Hannover II SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld SC Langenhagen SF Aligse I SF Aligse II TB Stöcken TC Hameln II Turn-Klubb zu Hannover III
GfL Hannover III 3:0 GfL Hannover III vs PSV Hannover II
Sa, 10.02.2024 15:00
Freie Waldorfschule (neue Halle)
3:2 GfL Hannover III vs SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld
Sa, 10.02.2024 15:00
Freie Waldorfschule (neue Halle)
3:2 GfL Hannover III vs SC Langenhagen
Sa, 04.11.2023 15:00
Freie Waldorfschule (neue Halle)
3:2 GfL Hannover III vs SF Aligse I
Sa, 09.12.2023 14:00
Freie Waldorfschule (neue Halle)
3:1 GfL Hannover III vs SF Aligse II
Sa, 04.11.2023 15:00
Freie Waldorfschule (neue Halle)
3:0 GfL Hannover III vs TB Stöcken
Sa, 16.09.2023 15:00
Freie Waldorfschule (neue Halle)
3:1 GfL Hannover III vs TC Hameln II
Sa, 16.09.2023 15:00
Freie Waldorfschule (neue Halle)
3:0 GfL Hannover III vs Turn-Klubb zu Hannover III
Sa, 09.12.2023 14:00
Freie Waldorfschule (neue Halle)
PSV Hannover II 0:3 PSV Hannover II vs GfL Hannover III
So, 26.11.2023 11:00
Bereitschaftspolizei Hannover
2:3 PSV Hannover II vs SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld
Sa, 13.01.2024 15:00
Bereitschaftspolizei Hannover
0:3 PSV Hannover II vs SC Langenhagen
Sa, 24.02.2024 14:00
Bereitschaftspolizei Hannover
0:3 PSV Hannover II vs SF Aligse I
Sa, 13.01.2024 15:00
Bereitschaftspolizei Hannover
0:3 PSV Hannover II vs SF Aligse II
So, 01.10.2023 11:00
Bereitschaftspolizei Hannover
2:3 PSV Hannover II vs TB Stöcken
So, 26.11.2023 11:00
Bereitschaftspolizei Hannover
1:3 PSV Hannover II vs TC Hameln II
So, 01.10.2023 11:00
Bereitschaftspolizei Hannover
3:0 PSV Hannover II vs Turn-Klubb zu Hannover III
Sa, 24.02.2024 14:00
Bereitschaftspolizei Hannover
SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld 0:3 SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld vs GfL Hannover III
Sa, 07.10.2023 15:00
Sporthalle Hohe Bünte
3:1 SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld vs PSV Hannover II
Sa, 07.10.2023 15:00
Sporthalle Hohe Bünte
0:3 SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld vs SC Langenhagen
Sa, 25.11.2023 15:00
Sporthalle Hohe Bünte
1:3 SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld vs SF Aligse I
Sa, 25.11.2023 15:00
Sporthalle Hohe Bünte
09.03. SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld vs SF Aligse II
Sa, 09.03.2024 15:00
Sporthalle Hohe Bünte
3:2 SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld vs TB Stöcken
Sa, 16.12.2023 15:00
Sporthalle Hohe Bünte
0:3 SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld vs TC Hameln II
Sa, 16.12.2023 15:00
Sporthalle Hohe Bünte
09.03. SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld vs Turn-Klubb zu Hannover III
Sa, 09.03.2024 15:00
Sporthalle Hohe Bünte
SC Langenhagen 09.03. SC Langenhagen vs GfL Hannover III
Sa, 09.03.2024 15:00
SCL-Halle
3:0 SC Langenhagen vs PSV Hannover II
So, 19.11.2023 12:00
SCL-Halle
3:0 SC Langenhagen vs SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld
Sa, 27.01.2024 15:00
SCL-Halle
09.03. SC Langenhagen vs SF Aligse I
Sa, 09.03.2024 15:00
SCL-Halle
3:0 SC Langenhagen vs SF Aligse II
Sa, 23.09.2023 15:00
SCL-Halle
3:0 SC Langenhagen vs TB Stöcken
Sa, 23.09.2023 15:00
SCL-Halle
3:0 SC Langenhagen vs TC Hameln II
So, 19.11.2023 12:00
SCL-Halle
1:3 SC Langenhagen vs Turn-Klubb zu Hannover III
Sa, 27.01.2024 15:00
SCL-Halle
SF Aligse I 3:0 SF Aligse I vs GfL Hannover III
Sa, 30.09.2023 15:00
Grundschule Aligse
3:0 SF Aligse I vs PSV Hannover II
Sa, 04.11.2023 15:00
Grundschule Aligse
3:0 SF Aligse I vs SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld
So, 25.02.2024 11:00
Grundschule Aligse
3:0 SF Aligse I vs SC Langenhagen
Sa, 30.09.2023 15:00
Grundschule Aligse
3:0 SF Aligse I vs SF Aligse II
So, 28.01.2024 11:00
Grundschule Aligse
3:0 SF Aligse I vs TB Stöcken
So, 28.01.2024 11:00
Grundschule Aligse
3:0 SF Aligse I vs TC Hameln II
So, 25.02.2024 11:00
Grundschule Aligse
3:0 SF Aligse I vs Turn-Klubb zu Hannover III
Sa, 04.11.2023 15:00
Grundschule Aligse
SF Aligse II 1:3 SF Aligse II vs GfL Hannover III
Sa, 24.02.2024 14:00
Sporthalle Friedrichstraße
3:1 SF Aligse II vs PSV Hannover II
Sa, 09.12.2023 14:00
Sporthalle Friedrichstraße
3:0 SF Aligse II vs SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld
Fr, 16.02.2024 19:00
Sporthalle Lehrte-Mitte
3:0 SF Aligse II vs SC Langenhagen
Sa, 09.12.2023 14:00
Sporthalle Friedrichstraße
2:3 SF Aligse II vs SF Aligse I
So, 03.12.2023 12:00
Sporthalle Friedrichstraße
3:0 SF Aligse II vs TB Stöcken
Sa, 24.02.2024 14:00
Sporthalle Friedrichstraße
2:3 SF Aligse II vs TC Hameln II
So, 26.11.2023 11:00
Sporthalle Friedrichstraße
3:0 SF Aligse II vs Turn-Klubb zu Hannover III
So, 26.11.2023 11:00
Sporthalle Friedrichstraße
TB Stöcken 0:3 TB Stöcken vs GfL Hannover III
Sa, 13.01.2024 15:30
Grundschule Stöcken
10.03. TB Stöcken vs PSV Hannover II
So, 10.03.2024 10:00
Grundschule Stöcken
3:0 TB Stöcken vs SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld
Sa, 30.09.2023 16:00
Grundschule Stöcken
1:3 TB Stöcken vs SC Langenhagen
Sa, 13.01.2024 15:30
Grundschule Stöcken
0:3 TB Stöcken vs SF Aligse I
Sa, 18.11.2023 15:00
Grundschule Stöcken
0:3 TB Stöcken vs SF Aligse II
Sa, 18.11.2023 15:00
Grundschule Stöcken
10.03. TB Stöcken vs TC Hameln II
So, 10.03.2024 10:00
Grundschule Stöcken
0:3 TB Stöcken vs Turn-Klubb zu Hannover III
Sa, 30.09.2023 16:00
Grundschule Stöcken
TC Hameln II 0:3 TC Hameln II vs GfL Hannover III
Sa, 20.01.2024 15:00
Sporthalle Hameln-West
2:3 TC Hameln II vs PSV Hannover II
Sa, 20.01.2024 15:00
Sporthalle Hameln-West
3:2 TC Hameln II vs SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld
Sa, 04.11.2023 15:00
KGS am Kanstein Salzhemmendorf
3:2 TC Hameln II vs SC Langenhagen
Sa, 10.02.2024 15:00
KGS am Kanstein Salzhemmendorf
3:1 TC Hameln II vs SF Aligse I
So, 24.09.2023 11:00
Sporthalle Hameln-West
3:2 TC Hameln II vs SF Aligse II
Sa, 10.02.2024 15:00
KGS am Kanstein Salzhemmendorf
3:1 TC Hameln II vs TB Stöcken
Sa, 04.11.2023 15:00
KGS am Kanstein Salzhemmendorf
1:3 TC Hameln II vs Turn-Klubb zu Hannover III
So, 24.09.2023 11:00
Sporthalle Hameln-West
Turn-Klubb zu Hannover III 1:3 Turn-Klubb zu Hannover III vs GfL Hannover III
Sa, 18.11.2023 13:00
IGS Kronsberg
3:2 Turn-Klubb zu Hannover III vs PSV Hannover II
Sa, 16.09.2023 13:00
Bereitschaftspolizei Hannover
3:2 Turn-Klubb zu Hannover III vs SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld
Sa, 18.11.2023 13:00
IGS Kronsberg
3:2 Turn-Klubb zu Hannover III vs SC Langenhagen
Sa, 16.09.2023 13:00
Bereitschaftspolizei Hannover
0:3 Turn-Klubb zu Hannover III vs SF Aligse I
Sa, 10.02.2024 13:00
Otfried-Preussler-Schule
3:0 Turn-Klubb zu Hannover III vs SF Aligse II
Sa, 13.01.2024 13:00
Otfried-Preussler-Schule
3:0 Turn-Klubb zu Hannover III vs TB Stöcken
Sa, 10.02.2024 13:00
Otfried-Preussler-Schule
3:0 Turn-Klubb zu Hannover III vs TC Hameln II
Sa, 13.01.2024 13:00
Otfried-Preussler-Schule

Corona Informationen

Termine in der Region

keine Daten vorhanden